LOST3 St Genest Malifaux - Résultats

Circuit A (1) (13/13) - 8440m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Julien MERLENOSEH211:05:320:007:45
2Maxime CHABANCENOSEH201:12:076:358:32
3Francois PLAGNOLVSOH351:15:3610:048:57
4Nicolas GHIBAUDOOE42H351:15:5210:208:59
5Bruno LOUISONNOSEH351:20:4715:159:34
6Pierrick MERINOASOH211:24:0918:379:58
7Rémi VILLEDIEUNOSEH201:30:2224:5010:42
8Didier ARIANONLH451:39:3133:5911:47
9Bruno PLUMEYCSMRH351:41:4836:1612:03
10Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H351:47:2241:5012:43
11Philippe DUCRETALCOH451:58:4653:1414:04
12Nicolas VAN DER MEULENNLH212:08:461:03:1415:15
 
Bernard FERRETTIOE42H50PM

Circuit A (2) (12/12) - 8440m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Mathieu PERRINNOSEH1659:360:007:03
2Eric PERRINNOSEH401:00:350:597:10
3Gilles PERRINNOSEH401:02:523:167:26
4Mathieu KERN-GILLARDCSMRH211:10:2210:468:20
5Aloïs FORESTIERBoussole en F.H211:17:4918:139:13
6Emmanuel GRANGERNOSEH401:30:1530:3910:41
7Jean Noel POMEONBoussole en F.H211:36:4537:0911:27
8Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H401:45:3646:0012:30
9Olivier ARTAUDNOSEH401:45:5546:1912:32
10Thomas BANULSNLH551:48:1748:4112:49
11Fabien CHAUVENLH212:14:241:14:4815:55
 
Simon GHIBAUDOOE42H16PM

Circuit B (47/47) - 6040m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Olivier CHARBONNIEROE42H3544:400:007:23
2Jean LEPENNECVSOH4049:074:278:07
3Jasmina GASSNERNOSE[None]50:596:198:26
4Ludovic PERRONOE42H2152:408:008:43
5Remi HERITIERNOSEH4556:5312:139:25
6Cédric LAUZIERNOSEH2157:2912:499:31
7Philippe COUCHOUDOE42H4557:3712:579:32
8Roman PLAGNOLVSOH1458:0813:289:37
9Frederic MARTINONNLH451:00:2215:429:59
10Veronique HERITIERNOSED451:00:5916:1910:05
11Hervé THOURETOE42H401:01:1216:3210:07
12Csaba DEAKNLH451:01:2816:4810:10
13Mael HERITIERNOSEH121:02:3217:5210:21
14Anais FLORINOSED161:06:1021:3010:57
15Adrien GRATALOUPNLH201:08:1223:3211:17
16Pierre MOTHENOSEH501:08:5324:1311:24
17Mateo HERITIERNOSEH161:09:1024:3011:27
18Anne BANULSNOSED551:09:2724:4711:29
19Thierry DROINNOSEH451:09:5325:1311:34
20Thierry HENROTC.R.R.A.H551:10:2725:4711:39
21Guillaume DEGANDBoussole en F.H351:10:3425:5411:40
22Pierre PITIOTCSMRH211:12:3427:5412:00
23Anne THOURETOE42D401:13:1628:3612:07
24Robin HERITIERNLH211:15:5631:1612:34
25Christian FERREOLC.R.R.A.H501:16:1831:3812:37
26Herve BODELETNOSEH601:17:0332:2312:45
27Bruno LACOSTEALCOH501:18:3633:5613:00
28Thibaut FOURNIERNOSEH211:18:3933:5913:01
29Sylvie PITAVALNOSED551:19:4235:0213:11
30Claire GRANGEBoussole en F.D401:21:1336:3313:26
31Annie COMBETOE42D501:23:4839:0813:52
32Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.D401:27:5743:1714:33
33Laurent PEYRETBoussole en F.H401:28:5444:1414:43
34Christophe VOUTSINASALCOH401:30:4446:0415:01
35Cecile DEGANDBoussole en F.D351:36:3051:5015:58
36Emmanuelle RAYAMONDC.R.R.A.D551:41:3356:5316:48
37Martine VILLEDIEUNOSED601:46:081:01:2817:34
38Gérard VAGINAYNLH551:51:321:06:5218:27
39Mickael BIDETCSMRH212:01:201:16:4020:05
40Michele BONNET-LIGEONNOSED602:16:261:31:4622:35
41Sandrine ASTOULCSMRD352:16:461:32:0622:38
42Bernard MERCEYNOSEH702:25:581:41:1824:10
 
Bastien CHASSAGNOLNLH21PM
Isabelle TRONCYALCOD21PM
Anne CHABANCENOSED45PM
Nathalie POMEONBoussole en F.D21PM
Xavier FOESSELNLH21PM

Circuit C (29/29) - 2640m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Clement FLORINOSEH1420:140:007:39
2Hugo RICHARDBoussole en F.H1422:492:358:38
3Simon PERRINNOSEH1223:413:278:58
4Tom LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H1424:043:509:06
5Arthur PERRINNOSEH1025:305:169:39
6Yann CHABANCENOSEH1029:169:0211:05
7Anne-Lise MICHAUDBoussole en F.D2132:4112:2712:22
8Léo GRATALOUPNLH1234:5214:3813:12
9Carles DE MAZENODBoussole en F.H4538:1117:5714:27
10Mahaut PLAGNOLVSOD1238:1818:0414:30
11Marie Noel FERREOLNLD5541:5321:3915:51
12Alexis PEYRETBoussole en F.H1244:1123:5716:44
13Thibaut ROLHIONBoussole en F.H1444:1223:5816:44
14Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H1245:0824:5417:05
15Sophie MATRANLD2145:2725:1317:12
16Heidi PLAGNOLVSOD1050:5730:4319:17
17Justine PELLISSIERNLD1253:3033:1620:15
18Loanne ROUCHONNLD1254:0833:5420:30
19Christine DE MAZENODBoussole en F.D4556:0435:5021:14
20Elisabeth PELLISSIERNLD4056:4536:3121:29
21Fanette BESSYNLD1257:3637:2221:49
22Charline ROUCHONNLD1257:4437:3021:52
23M-Francoise BOURRINOE42D551:29:311:09:1733:54
24N DUCORDNLD551:29:411:09:2733:58
25Rachel CARTAILLERNLD551:29:491:09:3534:01
26Franck PELLISSIERNLH401:31:061:10:5234:30
 
Tohemi ZOUAOUINOSEH21PM
Armelle BARBIERNOSED40PM
Lucie PERRINNOSED12PM