LOST 2 Col de la Republique - Résultats

Free Order A (45/45) - 15440m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/kmPénalitésChrono
1Yoann GARDEOE42H2140:180:002:360:0040:18
2Andy JACOUDNOSEH2141:321:142:410:0041:32
3Gilles PERRINNOSEH4041:551:372:420:0041:55
4Maxime CHABANCENOSEH2045:295:112:560:0045:29
5Pierrick MERINOASOH2146:476:293:010:0046:47
6Hana GARDEOE42D2147:277:093:040:0047:27
7Julien MERLENOSEH2150:4510:273:170:0050:45
8Marius SIAUDPOLESH2150:4910:313:170:0050:49
9Olivier CHARBONNIEROE42H3551:4411:263:210:0051:44
10Alois FORESTIERBoussole en F.[None]52:1111:533:220:0052:11
11Nicolas GHIBAUDOOE42H3552:2312:053:230:0052:23
12Simon GHIBAUDOOE42H1656:5116:333:400:0056:51
13Rémi VILLEDIEUNOSEH2056:5716:393:416:0050:57
14Odile PERRINNOSED4058:1517:573:460:0058:15
15Jean Noel POMEONNL[None]58:3018:123:470:0058:30
16Ludovic PERRONNL[None]58:3918:213:470:0058:39
17Patrice MONTEMONTORIENTALPH5059:0418:463:490:0059:04
18Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H3559:1318:553:500:0059:13
19Cédric LAUZIERNOSEH2159:2619:083:500:0059:26
20Bruno PLUMEYCSMRH351:00:0119:433:530:001:00:01
21Mathieu BOYENL[None]1:00:0619:483:530:001:00:06
22Laurent COULIARDBoussole en F.H401:00:0719:493:530:001:00:07
23Kévin PAILHESRaidlinks'07H211:00:4620:283:560:001:00:46
24Mathias GERYNL[None]1:01:4121:233:590:001:01:41
25Guillaume TRANCHANDOE42H211:01:5821:404:000:001:01:58
26Thomas CHABANCENOSEH181:02:3822:204:030:001:02:38
27Nans PERRINNOSEH211:04:3524:174:106:0058:35
28Thomas BANULSNL[None]1:06:1625:584:170:001:06:16
29Emeric HUBERTNL[None]1:06:2526:074:180:001:06:25
30Hervé THOURETOE42H401:06:5726:394:206:001:00:57
31Olivier ARTAUDNOSEH401:07:4427:264:230:001:07:44
32Guilhem AUBERTCSMRH211:08:1727:594:250:001:08:17
33Guilhem GRENIERBoussole en F.H211:09:2629:084:296:001:03:26
34Etienne LOPEZNOSEH181:09:3629:184:300:001:09:36
35Nathan BRASSEURNL[None]1:09:3829:204:300:001:09:38
36damien CORBIGR69H211:09:5829:404:310:001:09:58
37Didier ARIAGNONL[None]1:13:4933:314:460:001:13:49
38Laurent DUNHILLCSMRH211:14:0933:514:480:001:14:09
39Eric CHASSELINBoussole en F.H401:17:0036:424:5912:001:05:00
40Jean Michel BERTINOE42[None]1:17:4837:305:020:001:17:48
41Frédéric MARTINONNL[None]1:20:4040:225:130:001:20:40
42Victoria PICQUENDARNL[None]1:22:0941:515:196:001:16:09
43Bernard FERRETTIOE42H501:36:0955:516:130:001:36:09
44Mathieu CHASSAGNEGR69H211:43:561:03:386:430:001:43:56
45Hadrien LATHUILLERENL[None]1:44:131:03:556:440:001:44:13
 

Free Order B (43/43) - 10170m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/kmPénalitésChrono
1Julien THEZENOSEH2137:440:003:420:0037:44
2Vincent CHOMETTENOSEH2139:261:423:520:0039:26
3Csaba DEAKNL[None]39:582:143:550:0039:58
4Aurore ROYERNOSED2144:376:534:230:0044:37
5Pierre-Charles CHEMARINNOSEH4045:137:294:260:0045:13
6Anais FLORINOSED1646:248:404:330:0046:24
7Camille VORWERKNOSED1647:4510:014:410:0047:45
8Caroline VORWERKNOSED4048:0310:194:430:0048:03
9Veronique HERITIERNOSED4548:2610:424:456:0042:26
10Jan VORWERKNOSEH4049:0211:184:490:0049:02
11Pierre MOTHENOSEH5049:3811:544:526:0043:38
12Philippe COUCHOUDOE42H4554:1216:285:190:0054:12
13Bruno BREDOUXNOSEH5054:3416:505:210:0054:34
14Sébastien CODURICSMRH3555:2917:455:276:0049:29
15Mateo HERITIERNOSEH1658:1020:265:430:0058:10
16Herve BODELETNOSEH6058:1320:295:430:0058:13
17Thérèse MACQUART-MOULINCSMRD351:02:2924:456:080:001:02:29
18Marie LE BARRIERBoussole en F.D351:03:2825:446:140:001:03:28
19Anne Marie BANULSNL[None]1:10:1132:276:540:001:10:11
20Alexandre FALQNOSEH351:11:4534:017:030:001:11:45
21Sylvie PITAVALNOSED551:12:0834:247:050:001:12:08
22Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.D401:17:2939:457:370:001:17:29
23Claire GRANGEBoussole en F.D401:19:0141:177:460:001:19:01
24Martine VILLEDIEUNOSED601:23:2045:368:110:001:23:20
25J-Luc VILLEDIEUNOSEH551:23:3645:528:130:001:23:36
26Denis ARONDEAUNL[None]1:24:4547:018:200:001:24:45
27Gérard VAGINYNL[None]1:25:3747:538:250:001:25:37
28Lauriane ROUSSENL[None]1:26:0148:178:270:001:26:01
29Hugo RICHARDBoussole en F.H141:28:4150:578:430:001:28:41
30Yvon PITIOTNL[None]1:28:4951:058:430:001:28:49
31Michele BONNET-LIGEONNOSED601:30:0852:248:510:001:30:08
32Serge BICILLINL[None]1:35:4558:019:240:001:35:45
33Nathalie POMEONNL[None]1:35:4858:049:250:001:35:48
34Marie Agnes ARIAGNONL[None]1:39:001:01:169:440:001:39:00
35Mickael BIDETCSMRH211:40:061:02:229:500:001:40:06
36Bernard MERCEYNOSEH701:41:151:03:319:570:001:41:15
37Cécile DEGANDBoussole en F.D351:42:071:04:2310:020:001:42:07
38Guillaume DEGANDBoussole en F.H351:43:421:05:5810:110:001:43:42
39Nathan ARONDEAUOE42H121:55:341:17:5011:2112:001:43:34
40Véronique POLIDORENL[None]2:33:051:55:2115:0336:001:57:05
 
Pierre GROSJEANCRAPAHUTH75PM0:00--:--
A-Marie GROSJEANCRAPAHUTD75PM0:00--:--
Christophe ROBICHONCSMRH45PM36:00--:--

Free Order C (22/22) - 4280m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/kmPénalitésChrono
1Arthur PERRINNOSEH1033:430:007:520:0033:43
2Lucas MONTEMONTORIENTALPH1435:371:548:190:0035:37
3Simon PERRINNOSEH1236:152:328:280:0036:15
4Alexis HOMBEKNOSEH1039:125:299:090:0039:12
5Clément COUCHOUDOE42H1241:568:139:470:0041:56
6Clement MONTEMONTORIENTALPH1242:328:499:560:0042:32
7Vanessa CARTERONNOSED1445:0511:2210:320:0045:05
8Yann CHABANCENOSEH1045:2911:4610:370:0045:29
9Patricia COUCHOUDOE42D5047:4013:5711:086:0041:40
9Sarah GHIBAUDOOE42D1047:4013:5711:080:0047:40
11Liv CHARBONNIEROE42D1049:5216:0911:390:0049:52
12Charlene FRAYSSENL[None]50:3516:5211:490:0050:35
13Julie LEBEULNL[None]50:3716:5411:490:0050:37
14Hugo CODURICSMRH1055:3321:5012:580:0055:33
15Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H121:06:0632:2315:266:001:00:06
16Celine BONNINOE42D401:08:0034:1715:530:001:08:00
17Luza ARONDEAUNL[None]1:10:5437:1116:330:001:10:54
18M-Francoise BOURRINOE42D551:12:4539:0216:590:001:12:45
19Christian DESPINASSENL[None]1:27:2353:4020:250:001:27:23
20Esther CHAMBERTNL[None]1:29:2455:4120:5348:0041:24
21Lucas AVENASNL[None]1:30:2156:3821:060:001:30:21
 
Gérard GRENIERNL[None]PM0:00--:--